Quadro orari

Liceo Classico Europeo

Quadro orari

 IIIIIIIVV
lez.lab.lez.lab.lez.lab.lez.lab.lez.lab.
Religione11111
Italiano3232313131
Lingua e lettere classiche3232323232
Lingua inglese2231313131
Lingua tedesca3231313131
Arte1111111111
Storia2121111121
Geografia in lingua inglese2121111111
Filosofia212121
Matematica2232313131
Fisica212121
Scienze naturali1121111111
Diritto ed economia1111111111
Educazione fisica1111111111
Totale22162514261426142814
Totale (lez. + lab.)3839404242